Le Rouraid, le raid des familles

Le Rouret
Dimanche 14 mai 2017

Les équipes inscrites au Rouraid 2017

Nom de l'équipev Catégoriev Enfantv Adultev
1 Victoria Et Maman Pitchoun Victoria Alizée
2 Les Gazelles Poussin Heloise Anne
3 Warriors ! Pitchoun Lucie Antoine
4 Prev1 Benjamin Louis Arnaud
5 Les Guépards Pitchoun Lenzo Arnaud
6 Les Girls Benjamin Louna Audrey
7 Les Gazelles Poussin Rose Aurelie
8 General Team Benjamin Tom Aurélie
9 Crazy Girls Poussin Giulia Barberis
10 Les Coquillages Du Vent Pitchoun Manet Candide
11 Les Roquefortigres Poussin Livio Carlo
12 Bubble Pep's Poussin Noah Catherine
13 Les Gazelles Poussin Eva Cécile
14 Ne Pas Doubler Benjamin Edu Celine
15 Wadbach Poussin Jade Christophe
16 Les Raptors Collège Gregoire Christophe
17 Les Trolls Collège Solenne Christophe
18 Guiol2 Collège Aurélien Claire
19 D&Lg Poussin Lilas Damien
20 Les Fous Du Guidon Poussin Axel David
21 Les Nahoni Girl & Boy Benjamin Evy David
22 Viperes Pitchoun Arthur David
23 Les Mambas Collège Carla David
24 Super Girl Benjamin Gloria Delphine
25 Les Renards Benjamin Fabien Dominique
26 Prev2 Collège Jules Elodie
27 Guigui_Girl Poussin Lucie Emilie
28 Les Cipierois En Folie Poussin Romain Eric
29 Va Pas Trop Vite Benjamin Pierre Eric
30 Claric Collège Clara Erick
31 Game Over Pitchoun Noah Estelle
32 Killmen Collège Augustin Etienne
33 On Veut Gagner Un Coupe !!! Poussin Victor Fabien
34 R2d2 Et Bb8 Poussin Maho Fanny
35 Les Bidiboums Benjamin Sarah Franck
36 Cianci Family Collège Alessandro Frederic
37 Les Indestructibles Benjamin Téo Gilles
38 Les Raichus Pitchoun Adrien Gwenaele
39 Alligator Poussin Victor Hugues
40 Ruyer's Team Poussin Clément Isabelle
41 Les Poulettes À Roulettes Poussin Guillemette Isabelle
42 Team Candi Poussin Milan Isabelle
43 Les Tornades Poussin Axel Jean
44 Blueraid Collège Kyeran Jean Philippe
45 Matteo Team Pitchoun Matteo Jean Pierre
46 Guiol1 Poussin Bastien Jean-Claude
47 Les Papous Benjamin Cedric Jean-Luc
48 Scorpion Pitchoun Axel Jérôme
49 Les Blockbusters Collège Léonard Jerome
50 Pompene Up Team Benjamin Nine Johan
51 Les Léopards Benjamin Luc Julien
52 Team Louka Benjamin Louka Julien
53 Les Cobras Poussin Angelo Laurent
54 Les Fous Du Raid Benjamin Mathieu Laurent
55 Les Raider's Collège Marie Laurent
56 Enduro Team Poussin Manami Ludovic
57 Les Lapins Crétins Collège Leo Ludovic
58 Music Men's Benjamin Nathan Lyderic
59 Les Tigres Blanx Poussin Cécile Marie
60 On Va Rigoler Poussin Blanche Marion
61 Culot 2 Collège Margot Marion
62 Fast and Furious Collège Emma Matteo
63 Balougets Pitchoun Loën Matthieu
64 Les Coyotes Poussin Lubin Muriel
65 Les Bisounours Collège Romane Mylène
66 Les Girly Benjamin Louise Nathalie
67 Fast & Furious Poussin Tom Nicolas
68 Cheval De Feu Benjamin Kelia Nicolas
69 Les Vélociraptors Poussin Timael Olivier
70 Guigui_Boy Benjamin Colin Olivier
71 Les X Pitchoun Tristan Olivier
72 Les Antilopes 2 Pitchoun Isild Olivier
73 Power Fish Collège Noah Olivier
74 Les Bras Cassés Benjamin Mael Pascal
75 Scalicia Benjamin Alicia Pascal
76 Les Légendes Poussin Thomas Patrice
77 Culot 1 Benjamin Lucas Patrice
78 Roc Man Benjamin Adrien Patrice
79 Thé Cool Team Benjamin Amaury Philippe
80 Les Caribs Benjamin Camille Philippe
81 Les Speed Rabbits Benjamin Gabrielle R
82 Les Avengers Collège Emma Roger
83 Boule D'energie Benjamin Maxence Sandra
84 Les Cerfs Veaux Poussin Julian Sandrine
85 Sebalex Benjamin Alexandre Sebastien
86 Full Metal Jacket Collège Amandine Sébastien
87 Caramel Team Pitchoun Arthur Stéphan
88 Les Velociraptors Poussin Thibaut Stephane
89 Supertiennou Poussin Etienne Stephane
90 Bulldozer 06 Benjamin Anatole Stephane
91 Tomtom Poussin Tom Sylvain
92 Cacahuète Team Pitchoun Leo Thierry
93 Les Lynx Poussin Valentin Thomas
94 Paris-Go!!! Poussin Juliette Tony
95 Phyllali Benjamin Anaïs Véronique
96 Viochlo Pitchoun Chloe Violaine
97 Simba Et Darkvador Benjamin Eliott Yaelle
98 Super Boy Poussin Valentin Yann
99 Karwaï Collège Emma Yannick
100 Superbuggy Benjamin Hugo Yves