Le Rouraid, le raid des familles

Le Rouret
Dimanche 14 mai 2017

Les équipes inscrites au Rouraid 2017

Nom de l'équipev Catégoriev Enfantv Adultev
1 Roc Man Benjamin Adrien Patrice
2 Les Raichus Pitchoun Adrien Gwenaele
3 Cianci Family Collège Alessandro Frederic
4 Sebalex Benjamin Alexandre Sebastien
5 Scalicia Benjamin Alicia Pascal
6 Full Metal Jacket Collège Amandine Sébastien
7 Thé Cool Team Benjamin Amaury Philippe
8 Phyllali Benjamin Anaïs Véronique
9 Bulldozer 06 Benjamin Anatole Stephane
10 Les Cobras Poussin Angelo Laurent
11 Caramel Team Pitchoun Arthur Stéphan
12 Viperes Pitchoun Arthur David
13 Killmen Collège Augustin Etienne
14 Guiol2 Collège Aurélien Claire
15 Les Tornades Poussin Axel Jean
16 Les Fous Du Guidon Poussin Axel David
17 Scorpion Pitchoun Axel Jérôme
18 Guiol1 Poussin Bastien Jean-Claude
19 On Va Rigoler Poussin Blanche Marion
20 Les Caribs Benjamin Camille Philippe
21 Les Mambas Collège Carla David
22 Les Tigres Blanx Poussin Cécile Marie
23 Les Papous Benjamin Cedric Jean-Luc
24 Viochlo Pitchoun Chloe Violaine
25 Claric Collège Clara Erick
26 Ruyer's Team Poussin Clément Isabelle
27 Guigui_Boy Benjamin Colin Olivier
28 Ne Pas Doubler Benjamin Edu Celine
29 Simba Et Darkvador Benjamin Eliott Yaelle
30 Karwaï Collège Emma Yannick
31 Les Avengers Collège Emma Roger
32 Fast and Furious Collège Emma Matteo
33 Supertiennou Poussin Etienne Stephane
34 Les Gazelles Poussin Eva Cécile
35 Les Nahoni Girl & Boy Benjamin Evy David
36 Les Renards Benjamin Fabien Dominique
37 Les Speed Rabbits Benjamin Gabrielle R
38 Crazy Girls Poussin Giulia Barberis
39 Super Girl Benjamin Gloria Delphine
40 Les Raptors Collège Gregoire Christophe
41 Les Poulettes À Roulettes Poussin Guillemette Isabelle
42 Les Gazelles Poussin Heloise Anne
43 Superbuggy Benjamin Hugo Yves
44 Les Antilopes 2 Pitchoun Isild Olivier
45 Wadbach Poussin Jade Christophe
46 Prev2 Collège Jules Elodie
47 Les Cerfs Veaux Poussin Julian Sandrine
48 Paris-Go!!! Poussin Juliette Tony
49 Cheval De Feu Benjamin Kelia Nicolas
50 Blueraid Collège Kyeran Jean Philippe
51 Les Guépards Pitchoun Lenzo Arnaud
52 Cacahuète Team Pitchoun Leo Thierry
53 Les Lapins Crétins Collège Leo Ludovic
54 Les Blockbusters Collège Léonard Jerome
55 D&Lg Poussin Lilas Damien
56 Les Roquefortigres Poussin Livio Carlo
57 Balougets Pitchoun Loën Matthieu
58 Prev1 Benjamin Louis Arnaud
59 Les Girly Benjamin Louise Nathalie
60 Team Louka Benjamin Louka Julien
61 Les Girls Benjamin Louna Audrey
62 Les Coyotes Poussin Lubin Muriel
63 Les Léopards Benjamin Luc Julien
64 Culot 1 Benjamin Lucas Patrice
65 Guigui_Girl Poussin Lucie Emilie
66 Warriors ! Pitchoun Lucie Antoine
67 Les Bras Cassés Benjamin Mael Pascal
68 R2d2 Et Bb8 Poussin Maho Fanny
69 Enduro Team Poussin Manami Ludovic
70 Les Coquillages Du Vent Pitchoun Manet Candide
71 Culot 2 Collège Margot Marion
72 Les Raider's Collège Marie Laurent
73 Les Fous Du Raid Benjamin Mathieu Laurent
74 Matteo Team Pitchoun Matteo Jean Pierre
75 Boule D'energie Benjamin Maxence Sandra
76 Team Candi Poussin Milan Isabelle
77 Music Men's Benjamin Nathan Lyderic
78 Pompene Up Team Benjamin Nine Johan
79 Bubble Pep's Poussin Noah Catherine
80 Game Over Pitchoun Noah Estelle
81 Power Fish Collège Noah Olivier
82 Va Pas Trop Vite Benjamin Pierre Eric
83 Les Cipierois En Folie Poussin Romain Eric
84 Les Bisounours Collège Romane Mylène
85 Les Gazelles Poussin Rose Aurelie
86 Les Bidiboums Benjamin Sarah Franck
87 Les Trolls Collège Solenne Christophe
88 Les Indestructibles Benjamin Téo Gilles
89 Les Velociraptors Poussin Thibaut Stephane
90 Les Légendes Poussin Thomas Patrice
91 Les Vélociraptors Poussin Timael Olivier
92 Fast & Furious Poussin Tom Nicolas
93 Tomtom Poussin Tom Sylvain
94 General Team Benjamin Tom Aurélie
95 Les X Pitchoun Tristan Olivier
96 Les Lynx Poussin Valentin Thomas
97 Super Boy Poussin Valentin Yann
98 On Veut Gagner Un Coupe !!! Poussin Victor Fabien
99 Alligator Poussin Victor Hugues
100 Victoria Et Maman Pitchoun Victoria Alizée