Le Rouraid, le raid des familles

Le Rouret
Dimanche 14 mai 2017

Les équipes inscrites au Rouraid 2017

Nom de l'équipev Catégoriev Enfantv Adultev
1 Alligator Poussin Victor Hugues
2 Balougets Pitchoun Loën Matthieu
3 Blueraid Collège Kyeran Jean Philippe
4 Boule D'energie Benjamin Maxence Sandra
5 Bubble Pep's Poussin Noah Catherine
6 Bulldozer 06 Benjamin Anatole Stephane
7 Cacahuète Team Pitchoun Leo Thierry
8 Caramel Team Pitchoun Arthur Stéphan
9 Cheval De Feu Benjamin Kelia Nicolas
10 Cianci Family Collège Alessandro Frederic
11 Claric Collège Clara Erick
12 Crazy Girls Poussin Giulia Barberis
13 Culot 1 Benjamin Lucas Patrice
14 Culot 2 Collège Margot Marion
15 D&Lg Poussin Lilas Damien
16 Enduro Team Poussin Manami Ludovic
17 Fast & Furious Poussin Tom Nicolas
18 Fast and Furious Collège Emma Matteo
19 Full Metal Jacket Collège Amandine Sébastien
20 Game Over Pitchoun Noah Estelle
21 General Team Benjamin Tom Aurélie
22 Guigui_Boy Benjamin Colin Olivier
23 Guigui_Girl Poussin Lucie Emilie
24 Guiol1 Poussin Bastien Jean-Claude
25 Guiol2 Collège Aurélien Claire
26 Karwaï Collège Emma Yannick
27 Killmen Collège Augustin Etienne
28 Les Antilopes 2 Pitchoun Isild Olivier
29 Les Avengers Collège Emma Roger
30 Les Bidiboums Benjamin Sarah Franck
31 Les Bisounours Collège Romane Mylène
32 Les Blockbusters Collège Léonard Jerome
33 Les Bras Cassés Benjamin Mael Pascal
34 Les Caribs Benjamin Camille Philippe
35 Les Cerfs Veaux Poussin Julian Sandrine
36 Les Cipierois En Folie Poussin Romain Eric
37 Les Cobras Poussin Angelo Laurent
38 Les Coquillages Du Vent Pitchoun Manet Candide
39 Les Coyotes Poussin Lubin Muriel
40 Les Fous Du Guidon Poussin Axel David
41 Les Fous Du Raid Benjamin Mathieu Laurent
42 Les Gazelles Poussin Rose Aurelie
43 Les Gazelles Poussin Heloise Anne
44 Les Gazelles Poussin Eva Cécile
45 Les Girls Benjamin Louna Audrey
46 Les Girly Benjamin Louise Nathalie
47 Les Guépards Pitchoun Lenzo Arnaud
48 Les Indestructibles Benjamin Téo Gilles
49 Les Lapins Crétins Collège Leo Ludovic
50 Les Légendes Poussin Thomas Patrice
51 Les Léopards Benjamin Luc Julien
52 Les Lynx Poussin Valentin Thomas
53 Les Mambas Collège Carla David
54 Les Nahoni Girl & Boy Benjamin Evy David
55 Les Papous Benjamin Cedric Jean-Luc
56 Les Poulettes À Roulettes Poussin Guillemette Isabelle
57 Les Raichus Pitchoun Adrien Gwenaele
58 Les Raider's Collège Marie Laurent
59 Les Raptors Collège Gregoire Christophe
60 Les Renards Benjamin Fabien Dominique
61 Les Roquefortigres Poussin Livio Carlo
62 Les Speed Rabbits Benjamin Gabrielle R
63 Les Tigres Blanx Poussin Cécile Marie
64 Les Tornades Poussin Axel Jean
65 Les Trolls Collège Solenne Christophe
66 Les Vélociraptors Poussin Timael Olivier
67 Les Velociraptors Poussin Thibaut Stephane
68 Les X Pitchoun Tristan Olivier
69 Matteo Team Pitchoun Matteo Jean Pierre
70 Music Men's Benjamin Nathan Lyderic
71 Ne Pas Doubler Benjamin Edu Celine
72 On Va Rigoler Poussin Blanche Marion
73 On Veut Gagner Un Coupe !!! Poussin Victor Fabien
74 Paris-Go!!! Poussin Juliette Tony
75 Phyllali Benjamin Anaïs Véronique
76 Pompene Up Team Benjamin Nine Johan
77 Power Fish Collège Noah Olivier
78 Prev1 Benjamin Louis Arnaud
79 Prev2 Collège Jules Elodie
80 R2d2 Et Bb8 Poussin Maho Fanny
81 Roc Man Benjamin Adrien Patrice
82 Ruyer's Team Poussin Clément Isabelle
83 Scalicia Benjamin Alicia Pascal
84 Scorpion Pitchoun Axel Jérôme
85 Sebalex Benjamin Alexandre Sebastien
86 Simba Et Darkvador Benjamin Eliott Yaelle
87 Super Boy Poussin Valentin Yann
88 Super Girl Benjamin Gloria Delphine
89 Superbuggy Benjamin Hugo Yves
90 Supertiennou Poussin Etienne Stephane
91 Team Candi Poussin Milan Isabelle
92 Team Louka Benjamin Louka Julien
93 Thé Cool Team Benjamin Amaury Philippe
94 Tomtom Poussin Tom Sylvain
95 Va Pas Trop Vite Benjamin Pierre Eric
96 Victoria Et Maman Pitchoun Victoria Alizée
97 Viochlo Pitchoun Chloe Violaine
98 Viperes Pitchoun Arthur David
99 Wadbach Poussin Jade Christophe
100 Warriors ! Pitchoun Lucie Antoine