Le Rouraid, le raid des familles

Le Rouret
Dimanche 27 mai 2018

Les équipes inscrites au Rouraid 2018

Nom de l'équipev Catégoriev Enfantv Adultev
1 Phyllali Benjamin Anaïs Véronique
2 Culot 1 Benjamin Lucas Patrice
3 Ne Pas Doubler Benjamin Edu Celine
4 Simba Et Darkvador Benjamin Eliott Yaelle
5 Va Pas Trop Vite Benjamin Pierre Eric
6 Roc Man Benjamin Adrien Patrice
7 Les Speed Rabbits Benjamin Gabrielle R
8 Boule D'energie Benjamin Maxence Sandra
9 Pompene Up Team Benjamin Nine Johan
10 Les Girly Benjamin Louise Nathalie
11 Les Renards Benjamin Fabien Dominique
12 Bulldozer 06 Benjamin Anatole Stephane
13 Les Nahoni Girl & Boy Benjamin Evy David
14 Music Men's Benjamin Nathan Lyderic
15 Thé Cool Team Benjamin Amaury Philippe
16 Les Fous Du Raid Benjamin Mathieu Laurent
17 Les Bras Cassés Benjamin Mael Pascal
18 Prev1 Benjamin Louis Arnaud
19 Les Girls Benjamin Louna Audrey
20 Super Girl Benjamin Gloria Delphine
21 Sebalex Benjamin Alexandre Sebastien
22 Cheval De Feu Benjamin Kelia Nicolas
23 Les Léopards Benjamin Luc Julien
24 Les Bidiboums Benjamin Sarah Franck
25 Les Caribs Benjamin Camille Philippe
26 General Team Benjamin Tom Aurélie
27 Guigui_Boy Benjamin Colin Olivier
28 Les Indestructibles Benjamin Téo Gilles
29 Les Papous Benjamin Cedric Jean-Luc
30 Team Louka Benjamin Louka Julien
31 Scalicia Benjamin Alicia Pascal
32 Superbuggy Benjamin Hugo Yves
33 Les Lapins Crétins Collège Leo Ludovic
34 Killmen Collège Augustin Etienne
35 Les Raptors Collège Gregoire Christophe
36 Les Mambas Collège Carla David
37 Culot 2 Collège Margot Marion
38 Les Blockbusters Collège Léonard Jerome
39 Guiol2 Collège Aurélien Claire
40 Les Raider's Collège Marie Laurent
41 Claric Collège Clara Erick
42 Karwaï Collège Emma Yannick
43 Les Avengers Collège Emma Roger
44 Full Metal Jacket Collège Amandine Sébastien
45 Power Fish Collège Noah Olivier
46 Cianci Family Collège Alessandro Frederic
47 Blueraid Collège Kyeran Jean Philippe
48 Les Trolls Collège Solenne Christophe
49 Les Bisounours Collège Romane Mylène
50 Prev2 Collège Jules Elodie
51 Fast and Furious Collège Emma Matteo
52 Cacahuète Team Pitchoun Leo Thierry
53 Caramel Team Pitchoun Arthur Stéphan
54 Les Raichus Pitchoun Adrien Gwenaele
55 Viperes Pitchoun Arthur David
56 Matteo Team Pitchoun Matteo Jean Pierre
57 Game Over Pitchoun Noah Estelle
58 Victoria Et Maman Pitchoun Victoria Alizée
59 Viochlo Pitchoun Chloe Violaine
60 Les Guépards Pitchoun Lenzo Arnaud
61 Les X Pitchoun Tristan Olivier
62 Balougets Pitchoun Loën Matthieu
63 Warriors ! Pitchoun Lucie Antoine
64 Les Antilopes 2 Pitchoun Isild Olivier
65 Scorpion Pitchoun Axel Jérôme
66 Les Coquillages Du Vent Pitchoun Manet Candide
67 Les Gazelles Poussin Rose Aurelie
68 Les Gazelles Poussin Heloise Anne
69 Les Vélociraptors Poussin Timael Olivier
70 Guiol1 Poussin Bastien Jean-Claude
71 Les Cobras Poussin Angelo Laurent
72 Les Lynx Poussin Valentin Thomas
73 Ruyer's Team Poussin Clément Isabelle
74 Les Poulettes À Roulettes Poussin Guillemette Isabelle
75 D&Lg Poussin Lilas Damien
76 Paris-Go!!! Poussin Juliette Tony
77 Les Tigres Blanx Poussin Cécile Marie
78 R2d2 Et Bb8 Poussin Maho Fanny
79 Les Cipierois En Folie Poussin Romain Eric
80 Les Gazelles Poussin Eva Cécile
81 Super Boy Poussin Valentin Yann
82 On Veut Gagner Un Coupe !!! Poussin Victor Fabien
83 Wadbach Poussin Jade Christophe
84 Les Tornades Poussin Axel Jean
85 On Va Rigoler Poussin Blanche Marion
86 Alligator Poussin Victor Hugues
87 Les Cerfs Veaux Poussin Julian Sandrine
88 Bubble Pep's Poussin Noah Catherine
89 Les Fous Du Guidon Poussin Axel David
90 Team Candi Poussin Milan Isabelle
91 Les Velociraptors Poussin Thibaut Stephane
92 Les Coyotes Poussin Lubin Muriel
93 Les Roquefortigres Poussin Livio Carlo
94 Fast & Furious Poussin Tom Nicolas
95 Crazy Girls Poussin Giulia Barberis
96 Enduro Team Poussin Manami Ludovic
97 Guigui_Girl Poussin Lucie Emilie
98 Les Légendes Poussin Thomas Patrice
99 Supertiennou Poussin Etienne Stephane
100 Tomtom Poussin Tom Sylvain